Liste des inscrits PPCFLINES 2019

Joueur Club Pts Serie A (<700) Serie B Coupe Davis Serie C (hand) Serie D (<1100) Serie E (<1400 Serie F (Vet) Serie G (<1900) Serie H (dames) Serie I (hardbat) Serie J (<900) Serie K (<1500) Serie L (hand) Serie M (<1800) Serie N (<1300) Serie O (< num 500) Serie P (non num) Serie Q (open)
ALLART Benjamin RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 695 X X X
AUTREAUX Jerome LEVAL SUR SAMBRE US 1542 X X X
BATAILLE Jeremy WATTIGNIES PPC 1832 X X X X
BEAUFILS Julien RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 931 X X X
BENDRIA Mohamed el-amin MONTMAGNY STT 1396 X X X
BODARD Mickael NOYELLES GODAULT TTSM 1877 X X
BOUDGHENE STAMBOULI Djamal BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT 596 X
BOUKHENFOUF Mickael FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1260 X X X X
BOUQUILLON Cyrille HANTAY FJEP 1267 X X X
BUFFET Romuald INCHY-BEAUMONT UP 1729 X
CAPRON Thierry SECLIN ATOS TT 500 X
CARRE Quentin LILLE METROPOLE TENNIS DE TABLE 1502 X X X X X
CAUDRON Sylvain LEVAL SUR SAMBRE US 1385 X X X X
CLERMONT Jeremy LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 1392 X X X X
COLIN Norbert SECLIN ATOS TT 500 X
DARGENCOURT Alexandre SECLIN ATOS TT 500 X
DELCAMBRE Benjamin WATTIGNIES PPC 2303 X X
DEREGNAUCOURT Sebastien ORCHIES AL 1496 X X X
DESJARDINS Remy FACHES-THUMESNIL TT 1900 X X X X X
DESMAZIERES Christophe SANTES CTT 1087 X
DESPREZ Laurine CARVIN ATT 1149 X X
DUCHATELLE Jerome DIVION ASTT 1364 X X
DUPONT Bastien LILLE METROPOLE TENNIS DE TABLE 2455 X X
DUPONT Olivier FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1176 X
DUPONT Regis JEUMONT PPC 1140 X X
DUPUIS Pascal SECLIN ATOS TT 500 X
ENJOLRAS Guillaume BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS 986 X X X X
FILLIETTE Julien ROOST-WARENDIN-DMF AS 1333 X X X X X X
FONTAINE Julien ORCHIES AL 1434 X X X
GAMBIEZ Jean-claude RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 871 X X
GIRARD Simon LILLE METROPOLE TENNIS DE TABLE 1264 X X
GONTARCZYK Eddy EPPEVILLE TT 1586 X X
GRANSARD Thomas ROOST-WARENDIN-DMF AS 1202 X X X
GUEDOUAR Sofial RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 985 X X X X X X
GUELTON Guy DOUAI TT 1012 X
GUELTON Noa DOUAI TT 674 X X
GUISLAIN Julien AULNOY SPORT TENNIS DE TABLE 839 X X X X
HENNEUSE Gerard RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 631 X X
HIDOT Valentin ANICHE TT 1325 X X
HOUVENAGHEL Marie RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 500 X X
JAWOROWSKI Jimmy FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1667 X X X X X
KNOCKAERT Christophe FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1147 X X X X X
LANCON Hugo FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1058 X X
LARIDAN Sebastien FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 588 X X
LAVAUX Franck RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 1043 X X X
LE LANNIC Agnés LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 2280 X X X X X X
LEIBENGUTH Francis SAINT MAX T.T.H.R. 950 X X
LENNE Laurent RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 500 X X X
LEVEL Thibault RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 761 X X X
LORIAUX Andrew AVION TT 1352 X X
LOYSON Romain PROVILLE ASL 1279 X X
MACART Benjamin SIN LE NOBLE TT 1565 X X X
MADDELEIN David SECLIN ATOS TT 500 X
MAGNE Julien FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 849 X X X X
MAZAINGUE Thierry SECLIN ATOS TT 1083 X
MERCIER Pierre SECLIN ATOS TT 500 X
MICHEL Laurent BAVAY TT 1638 X X
MONSCOURT Francois xavier SIN LE NOBLE TT 1528 X X X X X
NGUYEN Alexandre BOURGETIN CTT 1355 X X
NGUYEN Kévin BOURGETIN CTT 1842 X X X
NOUZE Aurélien LILLE METROPOLE TENNIS DE TABLE 1271 X X X X
PETITE Anthony FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 1200 X X X X X X X
POIX Reynald FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 925 X X X X X
PRINCE Matheo FLINES LEZ RACHES PPC 677 X
PUISSANT Julien RONCQ ULJAP 1388 X X
QUANEAUX Remi BUIRE CTT 1239 X X
SAINTOBERT Pierre RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 1137 X X X X
SART Samuel RAIMBEAUCOURT PPC 936 X X X
SCHALLIER Benjamin WATTIGNIES PPC 1828 X X
SCHALLIER Gregoire WATTIGNIES PPC 1545 X X
SECQ Alexandre BOUZINCOURT PPC 1377 X X X X
STURIONE Noa SARS POTERIES/BEUGNIES PPC 839 X
STURIONE Selena SARS POTERIES/BEUGNIES PPC 1130 X X
SZCZEPANIAK Mickael A S VILLENAVE T T 1677 X X X X